22.04.2018 Bambiniturnier Atting

10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz 4:2

10:35 HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13:0

11:20 IHC Atting Wölfe - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 0:7

11:55 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9:6 
12:40 IHC Atting Wölfe - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4:1
13:15 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 1:5

05.05.2018 Bambiniturnier Deggendorf

10:00 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - IHC Atting Wölfe 2:4

10:35 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 0:10
11:20 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8:7
11:55 IHC Atting Wölfe - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 3:4
12:40 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 1:2
13:15 IHC Atting Wölfe - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6:1

23.06.2018 Bambiniturnier Marktoberdorf

10:00 HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8:2

10:00 TV Augsburg - IHC Atting Wölfe 1:3
10:35 Deggendorf Pflanz - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 2:9
10:35 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 12:0
11:10 IHC Atting Wölfe - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz 7:3
11:10 HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers - TV Augsburg 12:0

11:45 IHC Atting Wölfe - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 3:4

11:45 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz 2:8

12:20 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 5:2

12:20 TV Augsburg - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz 0:13

07.07.2018 Bambiniturnier Ingolstadt

10:00 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 5:4

10:00 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 0:8

10:40 TV Augsburg - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 0:8

10:40 IHC Atting Wölfe - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz1:6

11:20 HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers - TV Augsburg 11:1

11:20 ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz 2:1

12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 7:1

12:00 HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers - ERC Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9:0

12:40 ISHC Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg11:0

12:40 IHC Atting Wölfe - HC Marktoberdorf Allgäu Rangers 2:6